Mecze piłki nożnej »12.04.2017

Podsumowanie meczów piłkarskich z 12.04.2017



. .
FIFA> Mecze towarzyskie U18 2017> Kwiecień FIFA>Kwiecień Mecze towarzyskie U18 2017> Kwiecień' border = '0' />
14:00 Ukraina - Włochy 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Walia - Irlandia Północna 0: 3 (0: 0)
FIFA> Mecze towarzyskie U16 2017> Kwiecień FIFA>Kwiecień Mecze towarzyskie U16 2017> Kwiecień' border = '0' />
17:30 Belgia - Japonia 0: 2 (0: 2)
17:30 Meksyk - Portugalia 0: 1 (0: 0)
17:30 Dania - Maroko 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Kamerun - Chiny 2: 0 (0: 0)
UEFA> Liga Mistrzów 2016/2017> Ćwierćfinały UEFA>Ćwierćfinały Liga Mistrzów 2016/2017> Ćwierćfinały' border = '0' />
17:45 Borussia Dortmund - AS Monaco 2: 3 (0: 2)
19:45 Atletico Madrid - Leicester City 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Bayern Monachium - Real Madryt 1: 2 (1: 0)
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2017> Grupa 1 CONMEBOL>Grupa 1 Copa Libertadores 2017> Grupa 1' border = '0' />
01:00 Studenci - Barcelona 0: 2 (0: 0)
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2017> Grupa 8 CONMEBOL>Grupa 8 Copa Libertadores 2017> Grupa 8' granica = '0' />
01:45 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Iquique 3: 2 (3: 0)
23:30 Guarani - Zamora FC 3: 1 (1: 1)
AFC> AFC Champions League 2017> Grupa E. AFC>Grupa E Liga Mistrzów AFC 2017> Grupa E' border = '0' />
10:00 Brisbane Roar - Kashima Antlers 2: 1 (1: 0)
13:30 Muangthong United - Ulsan hyundai 1: 0 (1: 0)
AFC> AFC Champions League 2017> Grupa G. AFC>Grupa G Liga Mistrzów AFC 2017> Grupa G' border = '0' />
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Eastern SC 5: 0 (1: 0)
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Guangzhou Evergrande 0: 0 (0: 0)
AFC> Puchar Azji Kobiet QF 2017> Grupa A AFC>Grupa A
09:00 Jordania - Filipiny 5: 1 (3: 0)
12:00 Tadżykistan - UA Emirates 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Bahrajn - Irak 4: 0 (2: 0)
Armenia> Puchar 2016/2017> Półfinały  Armenia>Półfinały Puchar 2016/2017> Półfinały' border = '0' />
13:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Shirak FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
Belgia> Młodzież B Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1  Belgium> Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1>' border = '0' />
17:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 1: 2
Bośnia i Hercegowina> Puchar BiH 2016/2017> Półfinały  Bosnia-Herzegovina>Półfinały Kup BiH 2016/2017> Półfinały' border = '0' />
piąta po południu FK Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1: 1 (1: 1)
piąta po południu Široki Brijeg - Željezničar Sarajevo 1: 0 (0: 0)
Cypr> First Division 2017 Playoff  Cyprus> Pierwsza liga 2017 Playoff>' border = '0' />
14:00 Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol 2: 1 (1: 0)
Cypr> First Division 2017 Abstieg  Cyprus> Spadek z First Division 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Ethnikos Achna - Ermis Aradippou 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Aris Limassol FC - Karmiotissa Polemidion 3: 2 (1: 1)
Cypr> First Division 2017 Playoff  Cyprus> Pierwsza liga 2017 Playoff>' border = '0' />
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
Czechy> Pohár FAČR 2016/2017> Ćwierćfinały  Czech Republic>Ćwierćfinały Pohár FAČR 2016/2017> Ćwierćfinały' border = '0' />
17:45 Slavia Praga - MFK Karvina 5: 2 (2: 1)
Salwador> First Division 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador> Pierwsza Liga 2016/2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Luis Angel Firpo 5: 2
Estonia> Puchar Estonii 2016/2017> Ćwierćfinały  Estonia>Ćwierćfinały Puchar Estonii 2016/2017> Ćwierćfinały' border = '0' />
16:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Infonet 3: 5 (0: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
piąta po południu Narva United FC - FC Kuressaare 3: 1 (1: 1)
Finlandia> Veikkausliiga 2017  Finland> Veikkausliiga 2017>' border = '0' />
16:30 Inter Turku - Rovaniemi PS 6: 2 (4: 0)
Gruzja> Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2017>' border = '0' />
13:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dila Gori 3: 3 (3: 1)
Niemcy> Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Germany> Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
piąta po południu FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berlin AK 07 0: 2 (0: 0)
16:30 FC Oberlausitz - SV Babelsberg 03 1: 0 (1: 0)
Niemcy> Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany> Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
piąta po południu DJK Ammerthal - ASV Neumarkt 0: 1 (0: 1)
Niemcy> Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Germany> Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
16:45 FC Pipinsried - SV Heimstetten 2: 1 (1: 1)
Niemcy> Hessenliga 2016/2017  Germany> Hesja 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:30 SV Steinbach - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 3: 5 (2: 2)
18:30 Viktoria Kelsterbach - TSV Lehnerz 3: 1 (2: 0)
Niemcy> Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Germany> Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17:15 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Wedeler TSV 1: 2 (0: 2)
Niemcy> Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Germany> Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 FC Kray - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1: 3 (0: 0)
19:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Cronenberger SC 6: 0 (3: 0)
Niemcy> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Hertha Zehlendorf 1: 3 (0: 2)
Niemcy> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 VFC Plauen - SV SCHOTT Jena 2: 1 (1: 1)
18:30 SSV Markranstädt - VfL Hall 96 0: 2 (0: 2)
Niemcy> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2016/2017  Germany> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
piąta po południu SV Morlautern - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1: 2 (1: 0)
17:30 FC Karbach - TuS Mechtersheim 1: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Koblencja czerwono-biała - SV Gonsenheim 4: 2 (2: 1)
18:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FSV Jägersburg 3: 1 (2: 0)
18:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - Borussia Neunkirchen 3: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 FK Pirmasens II - FSV Salmrohr 3: 2 (1: 0)
18:00 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FV 07 Diefflen 5: 1 (2: 0)
Niemcy> Liga Szlezwika-Holsztyna 2016/2017  Germany> Liga Szlezwika-Holsztyna 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17:15 PSV Union Neumünster - VfR Neumünster 0: 3 (0: 1)
17:15 TSV Schilksee - TuS Hartenholm 2: 0 (1: 0)
Niemcy> Kobiety 2. Bundesliga Północna (-2018) 2016/2017  Germany> Kobiety 2. Bundesliga Północ (-2018) 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Turbine Poczdam II 1: 4 (1: 3)
Niemcy> Młodzieżowa Bundesliga Północ / Północny wschód 2016/2017  Germany> Młodzieżowa Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 Hanower 96 - VfL Wolfsburg 0: 2 (0: 2)
Grecja> Kypello Elladas 2016/2017> Półfinały  Greece>Półfinały Kypello Elladas 2016/2017> Półfinały' border = '0' />
piąta po południu Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 2: 0 (1: 0)
Grecja> Football League 2016/2017  Greece> Football League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
Kallithea GS - Panthrakikos dnp
12:30 Kissamikos - AEL Kalloni 4: 1 (2: 0)
12:30 Sparta FC - Chania FC 3: 1 (1: 0)
13:00 Panserraikos - OFI Heraklion 0: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Lamia 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Acharnaikos FC - Apollon Smyrnis 0: 2 (0: 2)
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - AO Trikala 0: 2 (0: 2)
Gwatemala> National League 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala> National League 2016/2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
22:45 Deportivo Guastatoya - CSD Municipal 2: 1 (2: 0)
23:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Carchá 1: 0 (1: 0)
Honduras> National League 2016/2017 Clausura  Honduras> National League 2016/2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
22:30 Maraton - Motagua 1: 2
Węgry> NB I 2016/2017  Hungary> NB I 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
piąta po południu MTK Budapest - Postęp w Szombathely 0: 0 (0: 0)
piąta po południu Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Debrecen VSC 2: 1 (1: 0)
piąta po południu Gyirmót SE - Videoton FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
piąta po południu Paks SE - Ferencváros TC 3: 1 (2: 0)
Indie> I-League 2017  India> I-League 2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 Shillong Lajong FC - Mohun Bagan FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
Irak> Super League 2016/2017  Iraq> Super League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Al Samawa - Al Naft 1: 3
14:00 Al Bahri - Naft Maysan 1: 0
14:00 Naft Al Junoob - Karbalaa FC 3: 1
14:00 Al Hudood - Al shorta 2: 3
14:00 Twój FC - Al Minaa 0: 0
Włochy> Serie D Group A 2016/2017  Italy> Serie D, grupa A 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17:30 Borgosesia Piłka nożna - Gozzano 1: 0
Włochy> Serie D Group E 2016/2017  Italy> Serie D Grupa E 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - Finale FC 0: 0
Włochy> Serie D Group I 2016/2017  Italy> Serie D Grupa I 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:30 To sprawia, że - ASD Sicula Leonzio 1: 0
Jamajka> National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaica> National Premier League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
21:30 Miasteczko chłopców - Reno FC 4: 1
21:30 Jamalco FC - Widok na port 1: 1
21:30 Maverley Hughenden FC - Pokorne Lwy 0: 0
21:30 Ogrody Tivoli - Arnett Gardens 3: 0
21:30 UWI Pelicans - Montego Bay United FC 0: 0
21:30 Waterhouse FC - Portmore United 1: 4
Japonia> Puchar Ligi 2017> Grupa A  Japan>Grupa A Puchar Ligi 2017> Grupa A' border = '0' />
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Glee Iwata 2: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo 0: 1 (0: 0)
Japonia> Puchar Ligi 2017> Grupa B  Japan>Grupa B Puchar Ligi 2017> Grupa B' border = '0' />
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Cherry Osaka 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0: 1 (0: 1)
11:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe 0: 2 (0: 1)
Kazachstan> Premier Liga 2017  Kazakhstan> Premier Liga 2017>' border = '0' />
10:00 FK Astana - FK Aktobe 3: 0 (1: 0)
10:00 FK Ordabasy - Caesar Kyzylorda 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 FK Atyrau - Shakter Karaganda 3: 3 (1: 2)
12:30 Tobyl kostanay - FK Kairat 2: 2 (0: 2)
13:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Okzhetpes 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Irtysz Pawłodar - FK Taraz 5: 2 (1: 1)
Kuwejt> Premier League 2016/2017  Kuwait> Premier League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:25 Al Yarmouk - Al Tadamun 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:25 Khaitan SC - Al Sahel 1: 1 (0: 0)
17:55 Al Salibikhaet SC - Burgan SC 0: 1 (0: 0)
17:55 Al Kuwait SC - Al Arabi SC 1: 1 (0: 1)
Litwa> A Lyga 2017  Lithuania> Lyga 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Atlanta 0: 2 (0: 1)
16:00 FC Stumbras - FK Žalgiris 1: 3 (0: 0)
Malezja> Super League 2017  Malaysia> Super League 2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Kelantan FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim 2: 3 (2: 3)
Meksyk> Primera Division 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico> Pierwsza Liga 2016/2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Chiapas FC - Club Leon 0: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 CD Veracruz - Puebla FC 3: 2 (2: 0)
03:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 3: 0 (1: 0)
Meksyk> U20 Podstawowe siły 2016/2017 Zamknięcie  Mexico> Podstawowe siły U20 2016/2017 Zamknięcie>' border = '0' />
16:00 Białe koguty - Club Tijuana 3: 1
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 0: 1
piąta po południu CF America - Club Necaxa 1: 1
18:30 CF Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia 1: 1
Meksyk> U17 Basic Forces 2016/2017 Zamknięcie  Mexico> Podstawowe siły U17 2016/2017 Zamknięcie>' border = '0' />
15:00 CF America - Club Necaxa 2: 1
15:30 CF Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia 1: 0
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 2: 1
Czarnogóra> Puchar Czarnogóry 2016/2017> Półfinały  Montenegro>Półfinały Puchar Czarnogóry 2016/2017> Granica półfinałów =' 0 '/>
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0: 5
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 1: 1
Maroko> Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Morocco> Botola Pro 1 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
piąta po południu Difaâ d'el Jadida - Wydad AC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Polska> I Liga 2016/2017  Poland> I Liga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
piąta po południu Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1: 2 (1: 1)
Rosja> 1. Liga 2016/2017  Russia> 1. Division 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
13:00 FK Neftekhimik - Energia powietrza 1: 1 (1: 1)
13:30 Enisey Krasnojarsk - Sibir Nowosybirsk 3: 2 (1: 2)
14:00 FK Tiumeń - Mordovia Saransk 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:30 Volgar astrakhan - FK Tosno 0: 1 (0: 0)
16:00 Sokol Saratov - Fakel Voronezh 2: 1 (0: 1)
16:30 Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Moskwa 2 1: 1 (1: 0)
16:30 Shinnik yaroslavl - Kuban Krasnodar 0: 1 (0: 0)
piąta po południu Zenit St.Petersburg 2 - FK Tambov 3: 3 (0: 2)
17:30 Dynamo Moskwa - FK Khimki 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - SKA-Khabarovsk 0: 0 (0: 0)
Słowacja> Puchar Słowacji 2016/2017> Półfinały  Slovakia>Półfinały Puchar Słowacji 2016/2017> Półfinały' border = '0' />
16:00 MFK Skalica - FK Poprad 2: 0 (1: 0)
Słowenia> Puchar Słowenii 2016/2017> Półfinały  Slovenia>Półfinały Puchar Słowenii 2016/2017> Półfinały' border = '0' />
16:15 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 1: 1 (0: 1)
Republika Południowej Afryki> Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  South Africa> Premier Soccer League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:30 Ajax Kapsztad - Highlands Park 1: 0 (1: 0)
18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs 0: 2 (0: 1)
Hiszpania> Segunda B Group 2 2016/2017  Spain> Druga grupa B 2 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 SD Zamudio - SD Leioa 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Amorebieta 0: 1 (0: 0)
Szwajcaria> Liga Awansów 2016/2017  Switzerland> Liga Awansów 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 FC Basel II - SC Cham 1: 4
Turcja> SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkey> SuperLig 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:30 Gaziantepspor - Genclerbirligi 0: 1 (0: 0)
USA> Mistrzostwa USL 2017  USA> USL Championship 2017>' border = '0' />
01:30 OKC Energy FC - Republika Sacramento 1: 0 (1: 0)