Queen Of The South »Terminarz i wyniki 2018/2019

Queen Of The South »Terminarz i wyniki 2018/2019



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1963/1964 1962/1963 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954/1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951 / 1952 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934
Kluby towarzyskie 2018
Okrągły data miejsce Przeciwnik Wyniki
Tydzień 07/03/2018 19:45 DO East Fife FC East Fife FC 4: 0 (3: 0)
Tydzień 06/07/2018 19:45 H. Livingston FC Livingston FC 2: 2 (0: 1)
Tydzień 07/11/2018 19:45 H. Serce Midlothian Serce Midlothian 1: 0
Mistrzostwa 2018/2019
Okrągły data miejsce Przeciwnik Wyniki
1. Runda 08.04.2018 15:00 DO Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 2: 2 (0: 0)
2. Okrągły 08/11/2018 15:00 H. Dundee United Dundee United 1: 2 (0: 2)
3. Okrągły 25.08.2018 15:00 DO Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
4. Okrągła 09.01.2018 15:00 H. Ayr United Ayr United 5: 0 (4: 0)
5. Okrągła 15.09.2018 15:00 H. Ross County FC Ross County FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
6. Okrągły 22.09.2018 15:00 DO Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2: 3 (2: 3)
7. Okrągła 29.09.2018 15:00 DO Inverness CT Inverness CT 0: 0 (0: 0)
8. Okrągła 06/10/2018 15:00 H. Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 3: 3 (2: 3)
9. Okrągła 20.10.2018 15:00 DO Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 1: 0 (0: 0)
10. Round 27.10.2018 15:00 H. Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
11. Okrągła 30.10.2018 19:45 H. Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
12. Okrągła 11.03.2018 15:00 DO Dundee United Dundee United 0: 2 (0: 1)
13. Round 10.11.2018 15:00 DO Ayr United Ayr United 1: 1 (0: 0)
14. Round 17.11.2018 15:00 H. Inverness CT Inverness CT 3: 3 (1: 0)
15. Round 12.01.2018 15:00 H. Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1: 0 (0: 0)
16. Round 12/08/2018 15:00 DO Ross County FC Ross County FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
17. Round 15.12.2018 15:00 H. Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 0: 0 (0: 0)
18. Round 22.12.2018 15:00 DO Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 0: 2 (0: 0)
19. Round 29.12.2018 15:00 H. Ayr United Ayr United 1: 1 (1: 1)
20. Round 01.05.2019 15:00 DO Inverness CT Inverness CT 2: 1 (0: 0)
21. Round 12.01.2019 15:00 H. Ross County FC Ross County FC 4: 0 (2: 0)
22. Round 26.01.2019 15:00 DO Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1: 2 (0: 1)
23. Round 02.02.2019 15:00 DO Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 0: 3 (0: 1)
24. Round 16.02.2019 15:00 H. Dundee United Dundee United 0: 1 (0: 1)
25. Round 23.02.2019 15:00 H. Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 1: 2 (0: 1)
26. Round 26.02.2019 19:45 DO Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
27. Round 03.02.2019 15:00 DO Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 0: 1 (0: 0)
28. Round 03/09/2019 15:00 H. Inverness CT Inverness CT 0: 2 (0: 2)
31. Round 30.03.2019 15:00 DO Dundee United Dundee United 2: 1 (0: 0)
30. Round 04.02.2019 19:45 H. Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
32. Round 06.04.2019 15:00 H. Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
29. Round 04/09/2019 19:45 DO Ayr United Ayr United 0: 1 (0: 1)
33. Round 13.04.2019 15:00 DO Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 0: 1 (0: 0)
34. Round 20.04.2019 15:00 H. Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 2: 1 (1: 0)
35. Round 26.04.2019 19:05 DO Ross County FC Ross County FC 0: 4 (0: 1)
36. Round 05.04.2019 15:00 H. Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0: 3 (0: 2)
Puchar Anglii 2018/2019
Okrągły data miejsce Przeciwnik Wyniki
3. Okrągły 24.11.2018 15:00 H. Formartine United Formartine United 4: 1 (3: 1)
4. Okrągła 19.01.2019 15:00 DO Dundee FC Dundee FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
4. Okrągła 29.01.2019 19:45 H. Dundee FC Dundee FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
1/8 finału 02/10/2019 15:30 DO Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1: 4 (0: 0)
Puchar Ligi 2018/2019
Okrągły data miejsce Przeciwnik Wyniki
Grupa G 14.07.2018 15:00 H. Stranraer FC Stranraer FC 5: 3 (3: 2)
Grupa G 17.07.2018 19:45 H. Clyde FC Clyde FC 3: 0 (0: 0)
Grupa G 21.07.2018 15:00 DO Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City FC 4: 0 (4: 0)
Grupa G 24.07.2018 19:45 DO Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 0: 2 (0: 2)
1/8 finału 18.08.2018 15:00 H. St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 2: 4 (1: 1, 1: 1) aet
Challenge Cup 2018/2019
Okrągły data miejsce Przeciwnik Wyniki
1. Runda 14.08.2018 19:30 DO Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC 3: 0 (0: 0)
2. Okrągły 08/09/2018 14:30 H. Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 4: 3 (4: 0)
1/8 finału 13.10.2018 15:00 DO East Fife FC East Fife FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
Mistrzostwa Playoff 2018/2019
Okrągły data miejsce Przeciwnik Wyniki
Półfinały 05/07/2019 19:45 DO Montrose FC Montrose FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
Półfinały 05.11.2019 15:00 H. Montrose FC Montrose FC 5: 0 (5: 0)
Finał 15.05.2019 19:45 DO Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 3: 1 (2: 0)
Finał 18.05.2019 16:05 H. Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0: 0 (0: 0)